TONLY is China’s leading manufacturer of off‑highway wide‑body mining dump trucks. It provides diesel, hybrid, pure‑electric and autonomous mining haul trucks for open‑pit mines, quarries and large engineering sites. Renowned for heavy‑duty build and low operation cost, TONLY offers complete vehicles, spare parts and full‑lifecycle after‑sales service for global mining clients.

Product NameOEM Part Number
Tapered Roller Bearing06.32499.0155
Skeleton Oil Seal06.56279.0343
Bushing Assembly81.90713.0681
Dust Seal81.91710.0163
Combined Seal Ring81.96502.6040
Torque Rod3400-2919010
Hand Brake Valve3517CF2-010E
Self‑Aligning Ball Bearing3703-9Y
Rubber Seal16566
Spline Lock Washer 18701
Clutch Pressure Plate 170005-31
Torque Rod Bushing Assembly 2919030-H4
Limit Switch 74030100
Exhaust Elbow Pipe30012000011
Multi‑Stage Hydraulic Cylinder 31286033800
Rear View Mirror Assembly34750010012
Solenoid Valve 37540470060
Air Intake Rubber Bellows Hose43110000002
Parking Air Conditioner Assembly 43812011000
Hydraulic Filter Element 84034300009
Steering Pitman Arm90009410109
Right Steering Pitman Arm90009410111
Clutch Release Bearing 188000410049
Flat Head Rivet Nut189000340068
Brake Lining199112340064
Four‑Circuit Protection ValveAZ9100360067
DS100 Gearbox HousingDS100-1701015
DS100 Transmission Main Shaft DS100-1701105
DS100 Thrust Washer DS100-1701121
DS100 Synchronizer Sleeve DS100-1701123
DS100 Gear Spacer WasherDS100-1701133
DS100 Gearbox Shift Lever Housing Assembly DS100-1703010-88
Brake Adjusting Washer DZ9100410412
Brake Adjusting Washer DZ9100410417
Brake Adjusting Washer DZ9100410419
Shock Absorber Bracket DZ9100680065
Spring Washer GB93-76
Oil Baffle Plate HD90009410004
Steering Knuckle Arm HD90009410114
Oil Baffle Washer HD90009410165
Steering Pitman Arm HD95009410112.3
Hex Head Bolt JS150T-703008-1
Gear Shift Dust Cover JS150T-1703001-1
Clutch Master Cylinder JY14A
Clutch Booster JYL9MA
Power Steering Pump L38DB3407100
Clutch Booster L90.404
Combination Seal WasherM16×1.5
Circlip For Bore Q43340Q43365
Flat Key Q5280310
Intercooler Radiator
Clutch Master Cylinder With Reservoir T5A5
Plastic Dust Plug CapX11412
Dust CapYNW026000000000
Hydraulic Cylinder Seal Repair Kit 3211090260600